СПИСОК ЭКИПАЖЕЙ
ОриентирOFFка 2013
№ Экипаж Город Класс Пилот Штурман
Фамилия Клуб Фамилия Клуб
1 КотоПЕС Шелехов Туризм Агапов Скажутин
2 Пыж Ангарск г. Туризм Божедомов ул. Внедорожная 38 Адиев СББ
3 Черныш Иркутск Туризм Булачев Хаматаев
4 Спорт Иркутск Туризм Ярин
5 Митька Иркутск Стандарт Дубровский
6 Кладоискатели Иркутск Стандарт Чупин Евсевлеев
7 Созвездие Иркутск Стандарт Рогашков Татаринов
8 Прибой Иркутск Туризм Кашин Иванов
9 Шум Иркутск Стандарт Белов Кирильчик
10 Два Ка Иркутск Стандарт Клоков Золотухин
11 Добролет Иркутск Дискавери Капустин Иванский
12 Glyuk Иркутск Туризм Куриляк Астафьев
13 Человеки Иркутск Дискавери Солодкий Терраноклуб Томшин Терраноклуб
14 LM Иркутск Стандарт Михин Богородский
15 Топтун Иркутск Спорт Герасимов Ружников
16 Носороги Иркутск Туризм Тигунцев Шипицын
17 Сергунай Братск Стандарт Чагин Быков
18 Амикан Ангарск Экстрим Чириков Протектор
19 Горец с. Смоленщина Туризм Ревякин ГрунтозацеП Башкуев
20 Рыжие Иркутск Туризм Миронова Максимова
21 Шатун Иркутск Стандарт Туманов Верхотуров
22 Зурбаган Карлук; ДНТ Пирс Стандарт Давыдов Ольшевский
23 Байкал Иркутск Дискавери Попов
24 Добро Иркутск Дискавери Канчер Киреев
25 Красный Бабай Ангарск Туризм Легков Хвойнов СББ
26 Пух Иркутск Экстрим Селюк Селюк Протектор
27 Облачко Иркутск Стандарт Ерастов Садков
28 Север иркутск Туризм Забродский Протектор Сергеев
29 Кач Иркутск Стандарт Егерев
30 Б52 Ангарск Туризм Никифоров СББ Фаличев
31 Фрегат Шаманка с. Дискавери Алексеев Сафонов
32 Гусь пропащий Иркутск Стандарт Никитин Салеев
33 69 Иркутск Спорт Черновалов Самурай-клуб Миловидов
34 Бандера Иркутск Стандарт Баранов Карасаев
35 Дельфин Иркутск Дискавери Косинов Сарапулов
36 TRIP Иркутск Стандарт Буянов Казаков
37 Блэк Иркутск Стандарт Лучинин Марков
38 Печенеги Ангарск Стандарт Пинигина СББ Пинигин СББ
39 Васаби Ангарск Стандарт Нечаев Пешков
40 Куба Иркутск Туризм Шмикст Серебряков
41 Джоник Иркутск Дискавери Летунова Михайлов
42 Нормандия Иркутск Стандарт Лучинин Побойкин
43 Гром Ангарск Стандарт Захаров Нагорный
44 Термит Иркутск Туризм Шелковников Зайцев
45 Князь Мегет Стандарт Блуднин Марущак
46 Хатаб Шелехов Туризм Дьяченко Forward Team 4x4 Пономарев Forward Team 4x4
47 Vatokat Ангарск Экстрим Кузнецов СББ Старков СББ
Кто отправил форму, но не увидел себя в списке - пишите мне в личку.